rhugh89
Danny 'Bedsy' Buderus
First Test
Sunday July 31st, 2016
Redcliffe, QLD
Second Test
Sunday August 6th
Woolooware, NSW
Australia
1. Nic Cotric (Erindale College ACT)
2. Mawene Hiroti (Matraville Sports High School)
3. Zac Lomax (Figtree High School)
4. Tuimavave Afualo (Westfields Sports High School)
5. Campbell Graham (Marcellin College Randwick)
6. Lachlan Lam (Marcellin College Randwick)
7. Sean O’Sullivan (Patrician Brothers’ College Blacktown)
8. Pasami Saulo (Hunter Sports High School)
9. Blake Brailey (Aquinas Catholic College Menai)
10. Thomas Mikaele (Keebra Park State High School)
11. Brodie Jones (All Saints College Maitland)
12. Josh Curran (Patrician Brothers’ College Blacktown)
13. Sean Keppie (Westfields Sports High School)
14. Dean Blore (The Hills Sports High School)
15. Reece Robson (Endeavour Sports High School)
16. Payne Haas (Keebra Park State High School)
17. Michael Tupou (Patrician Brothers’ College Blacktown)
England (Squad)
[FONT=&]Caine Barnes (Wigan Warriors, Seaton Rangers)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]James Batchelor (Wakefield Trinity Wildcats, Oulton Raiders)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Matthew Costello (St Helens, Orrell St James)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Matthew English (Huddersfield Giants, Stanley Rangers)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Rob Fairclough (St Helens, Blackbrook Royals)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Owen Farnworth (Widnes Vikings, Chorley Panthers)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Callum Field (Wigan Warriors, Stanley Rangers)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Conor Fitzsimmons (Castleford Tigers, Seaton Rangers)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Josh Ganson (Wigan Warriors, Blackbrook Royals)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Lewis Heckford (Wigan Warriors, Stanley Rangers)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Ryan Jones (Leeds Rhinos, Oulton Raiders)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Jez Litten (City of Hull Academy, West Hull)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Judah Mazive (Wakefield Trinity Wildcats, Oulton Raiders)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Craig Mullen (Wigan Warriors, Blackbrook Royals)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Will Oakes (City of Hull Academy, Eastmoor Dragons)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Mikolaj Oledzki (Leeds Rhinos, Hunslet Warriors)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Liam Paisley (Wigan Warriors, Dalton)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Cameron Smith (Leeds Rhinos, Castleford Panthers)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Morgan Smith (Warrington Wolves, Stanley Rangers)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Brad Walker (Widnes Vikings, Askam)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Danny Walker (Widnes Vikings, Crosfields)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Liam Walsh (Widnes Vikings, Halton and Farnworth Hornets)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Joe Wardill (City of Hull Academy, Beverley Braves)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Jack Wells (Wigan Warriors, Folly Lane)[/FONT]
Sunday July 31st, 2016
Redcliffe, QLD
Second Test
Sunday August 6th
Woolooware, NSW
Australia
1. Nic Cotric (Erindale College ACT)
2. Mawene Hiroti (Matraville Sports High School)
3. Zac Lomax (Figtree High School)
4. Tuimavave Afualo (Westfields Sports High School)
5. Campbell Graham (Marcellin College Randwick)
6. Lachlan Lam (Marcellin College Randwick)
7. Sean O’Sullivan (Patrician Brothers’ College Blacktown)
8. Pasami Saulo (Hunter Sports High School)
9. Blake Brailey (Aquinas Catholic College Menai)
10. Thomas Mikaele (Keebra Park State High School)
11. Brodie Jones (All Saints College Maitland)
12. Josh Curran (Patrician Brothers’ College Blacktown)
13. Sean Keppie (Westfields Sports High School)
14. Dean Blore (The Hills Sports High School)
15. Reece Robson (Endeavour Sports High School)
16. Payne Haas (Keebra Park State High School)
17. Michael Tupou (Patrician Brothers’ College Blacktown)
England (Squad)
[FONT=&]Caine Barnes (Wigan Warriors, Seaton Rangers)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]James Batchelor (Wakefield Trinity Wildcats, Oulton Raiders)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Matthew Costello (St Helens, Orrell St James)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Matthew English (Huddersfield Giants, Stanley Rangers)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Rob Fairclough (St Helens, Blackbrook Royals)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Owen Farnworth (Widnes Vikings, Chorley Panthers)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Callum Field (Wigan Warriors, Stanley Rangers)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Conor Fitzsimmons (Castleford Tigers, Seaton Rangers)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Josh Ganson (Wigan Warriors, Blackbrook Royals)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Lewis Heckford (Wigan Warriors, Stanley Rangers)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Ryan Jones (Leeds Rhinos, Oulton Raiders)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Jez Litten (City of Hull Academy, West Hull)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Judah Mazive (Wakefield Trinity Wildcats, Oulton Raiders)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Craig Mullen (Wigan Warriors, Blackbrook Royals)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Will Oakes (City of Hull Academy, Eastmoor Dragons)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Mikolaj Oledzki (Leeds Rhinos, Hunslet Warriors)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Liam Paisley (Wigan Warriors, Dalton)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Cameron Smith (Leeds Rhinos, Castleford Panthers)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Morgan Smith (Warrington Wolves, Stanley Rangers)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Brad Walker (Widnes Vikings, Askam)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Danny Walker (Widnes Vikings, Crosfields)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Liam Walsh (Widnes Vikings, Halton and Farnworth Hornets)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Joe Wardill (City of Hull Academy, Beverley Braves)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Jack Wells (Wigan Warriors, Folly Lane)[/FONT]